Distance between Padre Bernardo and Campinas
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Campinas

Padre Bernardo and Campinas are separated by a distance of about 869.5 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Campinas, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Campinas and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Campinas.

To find a hotel in Campinas, check the following page: Hotéis at Campinas

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
869.5 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Campinas (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

869.5 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.1011 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Campinas

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Campinas to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Campinas, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Campinas

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Campinas

    -Padre BernardoCampinas
    StateGoiasSao Paulo
    Population16,118 inhabitants1,031,554 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m686 m
    Longitude-48.2828100-47.0608300
    Latitude-15.1659500-22.9055600
    Distance in a straight line869.5 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Valinhos Itinerary Padre Bernardo Valinhos 88,630 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Vinhedo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Vinhedo 56,492 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Hortolândia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Hortolândia 203,533 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Paulínia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Paulínia 65,595 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Sumaré Itinerary Padre Bernardo Sumaré 227,977 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Itatiba Itinerary Padre Bernardo Itatiba 67,934 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Indaiatuba Itinerary Padre Bernardo Indaiatuba 179,911 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Americana Itinerary Padre Bernardo Americana 196,022 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Jundiaí Itinerary Padre Bernardo Jundiaí 321,589 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Santa Bárbara d'Oeste Itinerary Padre Bernardo Santa Bárbara d'Oeste 188,000 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Salto Itinerary Padre Bernardo Salto 98,387 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Várzea Paulista Itinerary Padre Bernardo Várzea Paulista 110,936 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Itu Itinerary Padre Bernardo Itu 137,586 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Limeira Itinerary Padre Bernardo Limeira 289,665 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Francisco Morato Itinerary Padre Bernardo Francisco Morato 171,790 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Campinas and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Campinas
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km