Distance between Itaueira and São João dos Patos
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Itaueira      Hotels in Itaueira

Distance between Itaueira and São João dos Patos

Itaueira and São João dos Patos are separated by a distance of about 144.0 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Itaueira and São João dos Patos, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Itaueira for São João dos Patos and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Itaueira and São João dos Patos.

To find a hotel in São João dos Patos, check the following page: Hotéis at São João dos Patos

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
144.0 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Itaueira and São João dos Patos (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

144.0 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0344 **

    Better routes from Itaueira to São João dos Patos

    How to go to Itaueira by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from São João dos Patos to Itaueira ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Itaueira or São João dos Patos, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Itaueira and São João dos Patos

    Find a hotel in Itaueira


    Comparison of Itaueira and São João dos Patos

    -ItaueiraSão João dos Patos
    StatePiauiMaranhao
    Population5,146 inhabitants19,538 inhabitants
    Average altitude264 m346 m
    Longitude-43.0255600-43.7022200
    Latitude-7.6033300-6.4950000
    Distance in a straight line144.0 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Itaueira

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Itaueira-Timon Itinerary Itaueira Timon 124,427 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Teresina Itinerary Itaueira Teresina 744,512 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Caxias Itinerary Itaueira Caxias 148,072 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Barra do Corda Itinerary Itaueira Barra do Corda 86,662 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Codó Itinerary Itaueira Codó 83,288 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Picos Itinerary Itaueira Picos 57,495 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Bacabal Itinerary Itaueira Bacabal 72,372 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Balsas Itinerary Itaueira Balsas 68,056 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Crateús Itinerary Itaueira Crateús 52,933 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Santa Inês Itinerary Itaueira Santa Inês 67,424 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Imperatriz Itinerary Itaueira Imperatriz 218,106 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-São Luís Itinerary Itaueira São Luís 917,237 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Parnaíba Itinerary Itaueira Parnaíba 138,008 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Petrolina Itinerary Itaueira Petrolina 194,650 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Crato Itinerary Itaueira Crato 88,786 inhabitants

    Other names : Peri-Peri, Piriperi

    Distance between São João dos Patos and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from São João dos Patos
    Canto do Buriti 11,714 inhabitants 57 km
    Floriano 48,587 inhabitants 93 km
    Oeiras 21,071 inhabitants 118 km
    São João do Piauí 12,688 inhabitants 120 km
    Simplício Mendes 7,076 inhabitants 126 km
    São João dos Patos 19,538 inhabitants 144 km
    Amarante 8,828 inhabitants 153 km
    Regeneração 13,608 inhabitants 157 km
    Pastos Bons 10,468 inhabitants 161 km
    São Raimundo Nonato 19,569 inhabitants 161 km

    Places near Itaueira

    LocationsDistance from Itaueira
    Vereda do Meio 43 km
    Vereda de Tras 39 km
    Veados 20 km
    Serrinha Velha 77 km
    Sangrador 68 km
    Ôlho d’Água 29 km
    Lagoa do Mato 43 km
    Cruz das Almas 49 km
    Campero 41 km
    Boca da Caatinga 42 km
    Barrocão 52 km
    Baixa do Calumbi 23 km
    Angical 65 km
    Alegre 41 km
    Morro do Fabrício 58 km
    Riacho do Surdo 69 km
    Lagoa do Jatobá 55 km
    Serra do Boqueirão 50 km
    Serra Boa Vista 69 km
    Lagoa Nova 50 km
    Lagoa da Boa Vista 53 km
    Riacho da Volta 60 km
    Serra da Gameleira 40 km
    Serra do Areal 41 km
    Riacho Cidreira 51 km
    Riacho Mosele 51 km
    Lagoa dos Algodões 26 km
    Lagoa do Rodeador 22 km
    Lagoa do Pavuçu 46 km
    Serra da Tapera 39 km
    Serra das Lajes 19 km
    Lagoa da Uíca 32 km
    Riacho do Moreira 27 km
    Lagoa do São Francisco 24 km
    Lagoa Ieiú 45 km
    Lagoa Grande 26 km
    Morro da Pintada 18 km
    Rio Salinas 10 km
    Serra das Casinhas 29 km
    Riacho Angelim 28 km
    Riacho da Prata 21 km
    Riacho Milagroso 41 km
    Riacho da Aldeia 17 km
    Lagoa dos Veados 43 km