Distance between Itaueira and Baghdad
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Itaueira      Hotels in Itaueira

Distance between Itaueira and Baghdad

Itaueira and Baghdad are separated by a distance of about 10,227.3 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Itaueira and Baghdad, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Itaueira for Baghdad and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Itaueira and Baghdad.

To find a hotel in Baghdad, check the following page: Hotéis at Baghdad

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
10,227.3 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Itaueira and Baghdad (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

10,227.3 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0359 **

    Better routes from Itaueira to Baghdad

    How to go to Itaueira by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Baghdad to Itaueira ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Itaueira or Baghdad, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Itaueira and Baghdad

    Find a hotel in Itaueira


    Comparison of Itaueira and Baghdad

    -ItaueiraBaghdad
    StatePiauiFederal District
    Population5,146 inhabitants7,216,000 inhabitants
    Average altitude264 m41 m
    Longitude-43.025560044.4008800
    Latitude-7.603330033.3405800
    Distance in a straight line10,227.3 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Itaueira

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Itaueira-Abū Ghurayb Itinerary Itaueira Abū Ghurayb 900,000 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Baqubah Itinerary Itaueira Baqubah 152,550 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Khāliş Itinerary Itaueira Khāliş 70,046 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Al Fallūjah Itinerary Itaueira Al Fallūjah 190,159 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Al Miqdādīyah Itinerary Itaueira Al Miqdādīyah 50,698 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Karbala Itinerary Itaueira Karbala 434,450 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Al Hindīyah Itinerary Itaueira Al Hindīyah 57,490 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Al Ḩillah Itinerary Itaueira Al Ḩillah 289,709 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Ramadi Itinerary Itaueira Ramadi 274,539 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Sāmarrā’ Itinerary Itaueira Sāmarrā’ 158,508 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Kufa Itinerary Itaueira Kufa 110,000 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Najaf Itinerary Itaueira Najaf 482,576 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Ash Shāmīyah Itinerary Itaueira Ash Shāmīyah 57,661 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Ad Dīwānīyah Itinerary Itaueira Ad Dīwānīyah 318,801 inhabitants
    Distance Itaueira-Al Kūt Itinerary Itaueira Al Kūt 315,162 inhabitants

    Other names : Peri-Peri, Piriperi

    Distance between Baghdad and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Baghdad
    Canto do Buriti 11,714 inhabitants 57 km
    Floriano 48,587 inhabitants 93 km
    Oeiras 21,071 inhabitants 118 km
    São João do Piauí 12,688 inhabitants 120 km
    Simplício Mendes 7,076 inhabitants 126 km
    São João dos Patos 19,538 inhabitants 144 km
    Amarante 8,828 inhabitants 153 km
    Regeneração 13,608 inhabitants 157 km
    Pastos Bons 10,468 inhabitants 161 km
    São Raimundo Nonato 19,569 inhabitants 161 km

    Places near Itaueira

    LocationsDistance from Itaueira
    Vereda do Meio 43 km
    Vereda de Tras 39 km
    Veados 20 km
    Serrinha Velha 77 km
    Sangrador 68 km
    Ôlho d’Água 29 km
    Lagoa do Mato 43 km
    Cruz das Almas 49 km
    Campero 41 km
    Boca da Caatinga 42 km
    Barrocão 52 km
    Baixa do Calumbi 23 km
    Angical 65 km
    Alegre 41 km
    Morro do Fabrício 58 km
    Riacho do Surdo 69 km
    Lagoa do Jatobá 55 km
    Serra do Boqueirão 50 km
    Serra Boa Vista 69 km
    Lagoa Nova 50 km
    Lagoa da Boa Vista 53 km
    Riacho da Volta 60 km
    Serra da Gameleira 40 km
    Serra do Areal 41 km
    Riacho Cidreira 51 km
    Riacho Mosele 51 km
    Lagoa dos Algodões 26 km
    Lagoa do Rodeador 22 km
    Lagoa do Pavuçu 46 km
    Serra da Tapera 39 km
    Serra das Lajes 19 km
    Lagoa da Uíca 32 km
    Riacho do Moreira 27 km
    Lagoa do São Francisco 24 km
    Lagoa Ieiú 45 km
    Lagoa Grande 26 km
    Morro da Pintada 18 km
    Rio Salinas 10 km
    Serra das Casinhas 29 km
    Riacho Angelim 28 km
    Riacho da Prata 21 km
    Riacho Milagroso 41 km
    Riacho da Aldeia 17 km
    Lagoa dos Veados 43 km