Distance between Padre Bernardo and Riga
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Riga

Padre Bernardo and Riga are separated by a distance of about 10,383.2 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Riga, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Riga and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Riga.

To find a hotel in Riga, check the following page: Hotéis at Riga

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
10,383.2 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Riga (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

10,383.2 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0343 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Riga

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Riga to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Riga, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Riga

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Riga

    -Padre BernardoRiga
    StateGoiasRoraima
    Population16,118 inhabitants742,572 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m6 m
    Longitude-48.282810024.1058900
    Latitude-15.165950056.9460000
    Distance in a straight line10,383.2 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Jūrmala Itinerary Padre Bernardo Jūrmala 54,088 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Jelgava Itinerary Padre Bernardo Jelgava 61,791 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Šiauliai Itinerary Padre Bernardo Šiauliai 130,587 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Panevėžys Itinerary Padre Bernardo Panevėžys 117,395 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Daugavpils Itinerary Padre Bernardo Daugavpils 111,564 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Liepāja Itinerary Padre Bernardo Liepāja 85,132 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Tartu Itinerary Padre Bernardo Tartu 101,092 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Kaunas Itinerary Padre Bernardo Kaunas 374,643 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Klaipėda Itinerary Padre Bernardo Klaipėda 192,307 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Vilnius Itinerary Padre Bernardo Vilnius 542,366 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Pskov Itinerary Padre Bernardo Pskov 201,990 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Tallinn Itinerary Padre Bernardo Tallinn 394,024 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Alytus Itinerary Padre Bernardo Alytus 70,747 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Navapolatsk Itinerary Padre Bernardo Navapolatsk 100,885 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Suwałki Itinerary Padre Bernardo Suwałki 69,222 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Riga and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Riga
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km