Distance between Padre Bernardo and Japeri
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Japeri

Padre Bernardo and Japeri are separated by a distance of about 962.7 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Japeri, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Japeri and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Japeri.

To find a hotel in Japeri, check the following page: Hotéis at Japeri

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
962.7 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Japeri (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

962.7 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 5.0625 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Japeri

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Japeri to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Japeri, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Japeri

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Japeri

    -Padre BernardoJaperi
    StateGoiasRio de Janeiro
    Population16,118 inhabitants95,101 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m32 m
    Longitude-48.2828100-43.6533300
    Latitude-15.1659500-22.6430600
    Distance in a straight line962.7 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Seropédica Itinerary Padre Bernardo Seropédica 54,846 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Queimados Itinerary Padre Bernardo Queimados 135,741 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Nova Iguaçu Itinerary Padre Bernardo Nova Iguaçu 1,002,118 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Barra do Piraí Itinerary Padre Bernardo Barra do Piraí 87,668 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Itaguaí Itinerary Padre Bernardo Itaguaí 100,752 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Belford Roxo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Belford Roxo 466,096 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Nilópolis Itinerary Padre Bernardo Nilópolis 147,281 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-São João de Meriti Itinerary Padre Bernardo São João de Meriti 454,849 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Duque de Caxias Itinerary Padre Bernardo Duque de Caxias 818,329 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Valença Itinerary Padre Bernardo Valença 61,144 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Volta Redonda Itinerary Padre Bernardo Volta Redonda 249,580 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Petrópolis Itinerary Padre Bernardo Petrópolis 272,691 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Barra Mansa Itinerary Padre Bernardo Barra Mansa 164,052 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Rio de Janeiro Itinerary Padre Bernardo Rio de Janeiro 6,023,699 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Niterói Itinerary Padre Bernardo Niterói 456,456 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Japeri and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Japeri
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km