Distance between Padre Bernardo and Trindade
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Trindade

Padre Bernardo and Trindade are separated by a distance of about 209.3 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Trindade, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Trindade and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Trindade.

To find a hotel in Trindade, check the following page: Hotéis at Trindade

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
209.3 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Trindade (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

209.3 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0814 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Trindade

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Trindade to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Trindade, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Trindade

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Trindade

    -Padre BernardoTrindade
    StateGoiasGoias
    Population16,118 inhabitants97,521 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m768 m
    Longitude-48.2828100-49.4888900
    Latitude-15.1659500-16.6494400
    Distance in a straight line209.3 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Goiânia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Goiânia 1,171,195 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Aparecida de Goiânia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Aparecida de Goiânia 510,770 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Senador Canedo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Senador Canedo 61,800 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Anápolis Itinerary Padre Bernardo Anápolis 319,587 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Caldas Novas Itinerary Padre Bernardo Caldas Novas 63,675 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Luziânia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Luziânia 143,601 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Brasília Itinerary Padre Bernardo Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Itumbiara Itinerary Padre Bernardo Itumbiara 79,582 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Catalão Itinerary Padre Bernardo Catalão 63,544 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Planaltina Itinerary Padre Bernardo Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Ituiutaba Itinerary Padre Bernardo Ituiutaba 85,345 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Formosa Itinerary Padre Bernardo Formosa 81,232 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Araguari Itinerary Padre Bernardo Araguari 96,565 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Jataí Itinerary Padre Bernardo Jataí 76,547 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Unaí Itinerary Padre Bernardo Unaí 60,202 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Trindade and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Trindade
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km