Distance between Padre Bernardo and Natal
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Natal

Padre Bernardo and Natal are separated by a distance of about 1,766.3 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Natal, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Natal and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Natal.

To find a hotel in Natal, check the following page: Hotéis at Natal

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
1,766.3 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Natal (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

1,766.3 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.2465 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Natal

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Natal to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Natal, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Natal

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Natal

    -Padre BernardoNatal
    StateGoiasRio Grande do Norte
    Population16,118 inhabitants763,043 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m32 m
    Longitude-48.2828100-35.2094400
    Latitude-15.1659500-5.7950000
    Distance in a straight line1,766.3 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Parnamirim Itinerary Padre Bernardo Parnamirim 150,343 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Cabedelo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Cabedelo 54,839 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Santa Rita Itinerary Padre Bernardo Santa Rita 119,893 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Bayeux Itinerary Padre Bernardo Bayeux 91,056 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-João Pessoa Itinerary Padre Bernardo João Pessoa 650,883 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Campina Grande Itinerary Padre Bernardo Campina Grande 348,936 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Caicó Itinerary Padre Bernardo Caicó 54,934 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Carpina Itinerary Padre Bernardo Carpina 70,689 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Igarassu Itinerary Padre Bernardo Igarassu 86,457 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Abreu e Lima Itinerary Padre Bernardo Abreu e Lima 81,959 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Paulista Itinerary Padre Bernardo Paulista 289,971 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Mossoró Itinerary Padre Bernardo Mossoró 202,005 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-São Lourenço da Mata Itinerary Padre Bernardo São Lourenço da Mata 88,416 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Olinda Itinerary Padre Bernardo Olinda 366,754 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Recife Itinerary Padre Bernardo Recife 1,478,098 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Natal and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Natal
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km