Distance between Padre Bernardo and Rome
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Rome

Padre Bernardo and Rome are separated by a distance of about 8,875.3 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Rome, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Rome and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Rome.

To find a hotel in Rome, check the following page: Hotéis at Rome

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
8,875.3 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Rome (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

8,875.3 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0278 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Rome

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Rome to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Rome, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Rome

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Rome

    -Padre BernardoRome
    StateGoiasFederal District
    Population16,118 inhabitants2,318,895 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m52 m
    Longitude-48.282810012.5113300
    Latitude-15.165950041.8919300
    Distance in a straight line8,875.3 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Acilia-Castel Fusano-Ostia Antica Itinerary Padre Bernardo Acilia-Castel Fusano-Ostia Antica 129,362 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Guidonia Montecelio Itinerary Padre Bernardo Guidonia Montecelio 67,516 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Lido di Ostia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Lido di Ostia 79,400 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Latina Itinerary Padre Bernardo Latina 76,305 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Terni Itinerary Padre Bernardo Terni 97,050 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Perugia Itinerary Padre Bernardo Perugia 120,137 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Grosseto Itinerary Padre Bernardo Grosseto 60,922 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Pescara Itinerary Padre Bernardo Pescara 116,596 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Aversa Itinerary Padre Bernardo Aversa 52,830 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Caserta Itinerary Padre Bernardo Caserta 72,844 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Giugliano in Campania Itinerary Padre Bernardo Giugliano in Campania 80,269 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Arezzo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Casoria Itinerary Padre Bernardo Casoria 58,456 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Afragola Itinerary Padre Bernardo Afragola 62,775 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Naples Itinerary Padre Bernardo Naples 959,470 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Rome and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Rome
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km