Distance between Padre Bernardo and Bamako
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Bamako

Padre Bernardo and Bamako are separated by a distance of about 5,402.1 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Bamako, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Bamako and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Bamako.

To find a hotel in Bamako, check the following page: Hotéis at Bamako

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
5,402.1 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Bamako (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

5,402.1 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0238 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Bamako

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Bamako to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Bamako, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Bamako

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Bamako

    -Padre BernardoBamako
    StateGoiasAcre
    Population16,118 inhabitants1,297,281 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m338 m
    Longitude-48.2828100-8.0000000
    Latitude-15.165950012.6500000
    Distance in a straight line5,402.1 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Ségou Itinerary Padre Bernardo Ségou 92,552 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Markala Itinerary Padre Bernardo Markala 53,738 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Koutiala Itinerary Padre Bernardo Koutiala 99,353 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Kankan Itinerary Padre Bernardo Kankan 114,009 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Sikasso Itinerary Padre Bernardo Sikasso 144,786 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Banfora Itinerary Padre Bernardo Banfora 60,288 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Kayes Itinerary Padre Bernardo Kayes 78,406 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Bobo-Dioulasso Itinerary Padre Bernardo Bobo-Dioulasso 360,106 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Korhogo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Korhogo 167,359 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Néma Itinerary Padre Bernardo Néma 60,000 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Ferkessédougou Itinerary Padre Bernardo Ferkessédougou 62,008 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Mopti Itinerary Padre Bernardo Mopti 108,456 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Labé Itinerary Padre Bernardo Labé 58,649 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Gueckedou Itinerary Padre Bernardo Gueckedou 79,140 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Séguéla Itinerary Padre Bernardo Séguéla 51,157 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Bamako and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Bamako
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km