Distance between Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Padre Bernardo      Hotels in Padre Bernardo

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh

Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh are separated by a distance of about 17,078.9 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Padre Bernardo for Phnom Penh and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh.

To find a hotel in Phnom Penh, check the following page: Hotéis at Phnom Penh

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
17,078.9 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

17,078.9 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0414 **

    Better routes from Padre Bernardo to Phnom Penh

    How to go to Padre Bernardo by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Phnom Penh to Padre Bernardo ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Padre Bernardo or Phnom Penh, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh

    Find a hotel in Padre Bernardo


    Comparison of Padre Bernardo and Phnom Penh

    -Padre BernardoPhnom Penh
    StateGoiasRio Grande do Norte
    Population16,118 inhabitants1,573,544 inhabitants
    Average altitude642 m20 m
    Longitude-48.2828100104.9160100
    Latitude-15.165950011.5624500
    Distance in a straight line17,078.9 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Padre Bernardo

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Ta Khmau Itinerary Padre Bernardo Ta Khmau 52,066 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Takeo Itinerary Padre Bernardo Takeo 843,931 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Kampong Cham Itinerary Padre Bernardo Kampong Cham 61,750 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Kampong Chhnang Itinerary Padre Bernardo Kampong Chhnang 75,244 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Cho Dok Itinerary Padre Bernardo Cho Dok 70,239 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Long Xuyên Itinerary Padre Bernardo Long Xuyên 158,153 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Cao Lãnh Itinerary Padre Bernardo Cao Lãnh 63,770 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Pursat Itinerary Padre Bernardo Pursat 52,476 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Sa Dec Itinerary Padre Bernardo Sa Dec 60,073 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Rạch Giá Itinerary Padre Bernardo Rạch Giá 228,356 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Củ Chi Itinerary Padre Bernardo Củ Chi 75,000 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Sihanoukville Itinerary Padre Bernardo Sihanoukville 156,691 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Vĩnh Long Itinerary Padre Bernardo Vĩnh Long 103,314 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Cần Thơ Itinerary Padre Bernardo Cần Thơ 259,598 inhabitants
    Distance Padre Bernardo-Tân An Itinerary Padre Bernardo Tân An 64,801 inhabitants

    Other names : Barroca, Padre Bernardo

    Distance between Phnom Penh and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Phnom Penh
    Barro Alto 7,633 inhabitants 71 km
    Brasília 2,207,718 inhabitants 78 km
    Planaltina 88,853 inhabitants 79 km
    Niquelândia 27,541 inhabitants 79 km
    Planaltina 189,412 inhabitants 85 km
    Goianésia 47,883 inhabitants 91 km
    Pirenópolis 13,615 inhabitants 105 km
    Formosa 81,232 inhabitants 110 km
    Uruaçu 30,088 inhabitants 117 km
    Abadiânia 7,062 inhabitants 124 km

    Places near Padre Bernardo

    LocationsDistance from Padre Bernardo
    Córrego Fundão 67 km
    Chapada Vargem Grande 47 km
    Serra Miguel Inácio 45 km
    Rio Oliveira 54 km
    Rio Monteiro 38 km
    Rio Verde 39 km
    Ribeirão Mangabeira 56 km
    Serra do Maranhão 46 km
    Rio do Sal 30 km
    Córrego Salobro 17 km
    Ribeirão da Salina 10 km
    Ribeirão Bonito 4 km
    Ribeirão dos Bois 9 km
    Ribeirão São Bernardo 22 km
    Ribeirão dos Angicos 20 km
    Rio Arraial Velho 19 km
    Rio Verde 42 km
    Ribeirão Cocal 47 km
    Serra do Passa Nove 33 km
    Ribeirão Raizama 45 km
    Lago Coceira 59 km
    Rio dos Patos 61 km
    Lago do Jacuba 64 km
    Morro Tira-Chapéu 69 km
    Serra do Cafundó 54 km