Distance between Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina
›› ›› ››      Rent a car in Vitória de Santo Antão      Hotels in Vitória de Santo Antão

Distance between Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina

Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina are separated by a distance of about 30.0 km straight line.

See also the distance and distance between Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina, calculated for a trip (by car ), calculated for a bike ride, on foot or public transport (bus, metro, train, tram).

You also have the travel duration Vitória de Santo Antão for Carpina and the fuel costs (petrol or diesel) to cover the distance between Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina.

To find a hotel in Carpina, check the following page: Hotéis at Carpina

Distance by car :
0
The travelling time :
0
Distance in a straight line :
30.0 km
Cost of fuel (gasoline)
0
Cost of fuel (diesel)
0
Cycling distance :
0
Bike duration :
0
Distance by car :

Distance between Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina (by car) : 0.
Travel time by car : 0.
Cost of fuel (diesel) : 0.
Cost of fuel (gasoline) : 0.

30.0 km km0 m0h0mn


    ** Route generated in :: 0.0173 **

    Better routes from Vitória de Santo Antão to Carpina

    How to go to Vitória de Santo Antão by bus from any cities or places? What is the best route from Carpina to Vitória de Santo Antão ? You can find answers to these questions on this page and even more information like trip duration, the shortest and fastest routes. Below, you have links to rent a car at Vitória de Santo Antão or Carpina, if necessary.

    Rent a car in Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina

    Find a hotel in Vitória de Santo Antão


    Comparison of Vitória de Santo Antão and Carpina

    -Vitória de Santo AntãoCarpina
    StatePernambucoPernambuco
    Population107,383 inhabitants70,689 inhabitants
    Average altitude156 m186 m
    Longitude-35.2913900-35.2547200
    Latitude-8.1180600-7.8508300
    Distance in a straight line30.0 km
    Distance by car
    Duration route (by car)
    Distance (by bicycle)
    Durée (By bicycle)

    Routes of Vitória de Santo Antão

    DistanceRoutingPopulation
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Vitória de Santo Antão Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Vitória de Santo Antão 107,383 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-São Lourenço da Mata Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão São Lourenço da Mata 88,416 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Igarassu Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Igarassu 86,457 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Jaboatão dos Guararapes Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Jaboatão dos Guararapes 630,008 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Abreu e Lima Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Abreu e Lima 81,959 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Paulista Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Paulista 289,971 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Recife Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Recife 1,478,098 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Olinda Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Olinda 366,754 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Gravatá Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Gravatá 61,249 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Cabo Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Cabo 143,105 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Ipojuca Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Ipojuca 53,364 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Bezerros Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Bezerros 51,436 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Santa Rita Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Santa Rita 119,893 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-Bayeux Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão Bayeux 91,056 inhabitants
    Distance Vitória de Santo Antão-João Pessoa Itinerary Vitória de Santo Antão João Pessoa 650,883 inhabitants

    Other names : Victoria, Vitoria, Vitorija-de-Santu-Antan, Vitória, Витория-де-Санту-Антан

    Distance between Carpina and the nearest cities

    .

    CitiesPopulationDistance from Carpina
    Pombos 15,894 inhabitants 12 km
    Glória do Goitá 17,374 inhabitants 13 km
    Lagoa do Itaenga 17,719 inhabitants 20 km
    Feira Nova 12,984 inhabitants 22 km
    Moreno 45,237 inhabitants 22 km
    Chã Grande 17,112 inhabitants 23 km
    Escada 48,083 inhabitants 28 km
    Carpina 70,689 inhabitants 30 km
    Jaboatão dos Guararapes 630,008 inhabitants 30 km
    Gravatá 61,249 inhabitants 32 km

    Places near Vitória de Santo Antão

    LocationsDistance from Vitória de Santo Antão
    Suape Port 46 km
    Porto De Suape 48 km
    Recife 47 km
    Enseada de Gaibu 53 km
    Canal de Olinda 50 km
    Canal do Sul 49 km
    The Poco 48 km
    Picao Passage 47 km
    Rio Palma 58 km
    Canal Santa Cruz 61 km
    Riacho Jaguarezinho 49 km
    Açude Água Fria 57 km
    Pernambuco Roads (historical) 48 km
    Baixios de Jaguaribe 69 km
    Coroa do Passarinhos 45 km
    Banco dos Afogados 45 km
    Banco Ituba 49 km
    Baixo Itabaiacus 52 km
    Coroa do Macaco 63 km
    Rio Tijipió 43 km
    Rio Tapera 49 km
    Rio Tapacurã 27 km
    Rio Sirinhaém 60 km
    Rio Pirapama 41 km
    Riacho do Mari 49 km
    Rio Marajó 47 km
    Rio Jaboatão 43 km
    Rio Ipojuca 45 km
    Rio Goiatá 28 km
    Rio Capibaribe 47 km
    Rio Batatã 28 km
    Rio Beberibe 48 km
    Rio Síbiro 54 km